Gaming Cafe Simulator
Achievement list · rarity · tracker · no guide yet, sign in to request one
Revive a closed-down gaming café and build it into the ultimate gaming hub! Manage rentals, sell gaming merch, and expand with PCs, consoles, and an in-house café to prepare and sell fresh food. Attract customers with unique gaming sections. Can you turn your dream café into a bustling success?
First Purchase
Very common94.2%Make your First Purchase from Main PC
PC Gaming
Very common88.4%Unlock PC Gaming
Player Room
Very common88.3%Unlock Player Room
Checkout 25
Very common86.3%Complete 25 Checkouts on Checkout Table
Build First PC
Very common85.2%Build your First PC in PC Gaming Room
Gaming Cafe Level 2
Very common70.2%Upgrade to Gaming Cafe Level 2
Popularity Level 2
Common69.4%Achieve Popularity Level 2
Earn 500K
Common68.9%Earn In total of ¥500,000
Checkout 100
Common68.5%Complete 100 Checkouts on Checkout Table
Place First Vending Machine
Common67.8%Place First Vending Machine in Gaming Cafe
Rent 50 PC
Common64.4%Rent 50 PC's to Customers
Order 500 Items
Common62.8%Order 500 Items from Main PC
Place First Decoration
Common61.9%Place your First Decoration Item
Store
Common61.8%Unlock Store
Toilet
Common61.4%Unlock Toilet
Smoking Room
Common59.6%Unlock Smoking Room
Cafeteria
Common59.4%Unlock Cafeteria
PC Gaming Level 2
Common58.3%Upgrade to PC Gaming Level 2
Scan 250 Items
Common57.1%Scan 250 Items on Checkout Table
Warehouse Level 2
Common56.9%Upgrade Warehouse to Level 2
Order 1000 Items
Common55.7%Order 1000 Items from Main PC
Earn 2M
Common55.3%Earn In total of ¥2,000,000
Serve 25 Food
Common54.8%Serve 25 Food to Customers
Gaming Cafe Level 3
Common53.7%Upgrade to Gaming Cafe Level 3
Toilet Level 2
Common52.7%Upgrade Toilet to Level 2
Clean 100 Footprints
Common51.8%Clean 100 Footprints
Build 10 PC
Common49.7%Build 10 PC's in PC Gaming Room
Warehouse Level 3
Common48.1%Upgrade Warehouse to Level 3
Cafeteria Level 2
Common47.5%Upgrade Cafeteria to Level 2
Rent 200 PC
Common45.6%Rent 200 PC's to Customers
Serve 100 Food
Common45.1%Serve 100 Food to Customers
Console Gaming
Common44.4%Unlock Console Gaming
Checkout 250
Common44.3%Complete 250 Checkouts on Checkout Table
Earn 5M
Common43.4%Earn In total of ¥5,000,000
Hire All Workers
Common42.6%Hire All Workers from Main PC
Build First Console
Common41.5%Build your First Console in Console Gaming Room
PC Gaming Level 3
Common41.3%Upgrade to PC Gaming Level 3
Private Gaming
Common41.3%Unlock Private Gaming
Store Level 2
Common40.4%Upgrade Store to Level 2
Smoking Room Level 2
Uncommon39.2%Upgrade Smoking Room to Level 2
Scan 500 Items
Uncommon38.1%Scan 500 Items on Checkout Table
Build First Private Compartment
Uncommon37.8%Build your First Private Compartment in Private Gaming Room
Place 25 Decoration
Uncommon37.3%Place 25 Decoration Item
Warehouse Level 4
Uncommon35.0%Upgrade Warehouse to Level 4
Gaming Cafe Level 4
Uncommon34.9%Upgrade to Gaming Cafe Level 4
Popularity Level 5
Uncommon32.9%Achieve Popularity Level 5
Cafeteria Level 3
Uncommon31.9%Upgrade Cafeteria to Level 3
Console Gaming Level 2
Uncommon29.1%Upgrade Console Gaming to Level 2
Private Gaming Level 2
Uncommon26.3%Upgrade Private Gaming to Level 2
Toilet Level 3
Uncommon25.7%Upgrade Toilet to Level 3
PC Gaming Level 4
Uncommon25.3%Upgrade to PC Gaming Level 4
Store Level 3
Uncommon25.3%Upgrade Store to Level 3
Warehouse Level 5
Uncommon25.1%Upgrade Warehouse to Level 5
Build 5 Console
Uncommon25.0%Build 5 Console's in Console Gaming Room
Pick 100 Trash
Uncommon24.8%Pick 100 Trash
Console Gaming Level 3
Uncommon22.8%Upgrade Console Gaming to Level 3
Build 5 Private Compartment
Uncommon21.6%Build 5 Private Compartment's in Private Gaming Room
Cafeteria Level 4
Uncommon21.1%Upgrade Cafeteria to Level 4
Private Gaming Level 3
Uncommon20.8%Upgrade Private Gaming to Level 3
Serve Burned Food
Uncommon15.2%Gaming Cafe Level 5
Rare9.9%Upgrade to Gaming Cafe Level 5
Driving Sim
Rare9.7%Unlock Driving Sim Gaming
Rent 25 Console
Rare9.4%Rent 25 Console's to Customers
VR Gaming
Rare8.9%Unlock VR Gaming
Scan 1000 Items
Rare8.5%Scan 1000 Items on Checkout Table
Driving Sim Level 2
Rare7.6%Upgrade Driving Sim Gaming Level 2
Rent 500 PC
Rare7.3%Rent 500 PC's to Customers
VR Gaming Level 2
Rare7.3%Upgrade VR Gaming Level 2
Rent 25 Private Room
Rare7.2%Rent 25 Private Room's to Customers
Score Basket Ball
Very rare3.6%Find 10 Hidden Items
Very rare3.2%Rent 100 Console
Very rare2.6%Rent 100 Console's to Customers
Rent 100 Private Room
Very rare2.3%Rent 100 Private Room's to Customers
Rent 25 Driving Sim
Very rare1.3%Rent 25 Driving Sim's to Customers
Rent 25 VR
Very rare1.2%Rent 25 VR's to Customers
Popularity Level 8
Very rare1.1%Achieve Popularity Level 8
Rent 100 Driving Sim
Ultra rare0.8%Rent 100 Driving Sim's to Customers
Rent 100 VR
Ultra rare0.8%Rent 100 VR's to Customers
Related games
Explore more lists
Track your progress
Sign in with Steam or Xbox to mark off unlocks, filter what's left and showcase your 100%s.
- Live unlock status per achievement
- Hide-unlocked filter
- 100% showcase on your profile