Zeepkist
Achievement list · rarity · tracker · no guide yet, sign in to request one
Zeepkist is a bright and colorful physics based soapbox racing game, with up to 4-player split-screen multiplayer and an integrated level editor.
Play Zeepkist
Very common96.8%Awarded to all Zeepkist players! :D
Builderman
Uncommon37.4%Open the Zeepkist level editor!
From Small Things
Uncommon35.6%Place your first block in the level editor!
Online Winner
Uncommon33.4%You won an online match!!
Welcome To Spooktober
Uncommon29.9%Play Zeepkist in October
Zeepkist Friends Forever
Uncommon24.3%Play online multiplayer with a Steam friend!
Inspector Zeepkist
Uncommon23.2%Validate a level in the level editor!
Environmentalist
Uncommon22.7%Plant a tree using the tree gun in the level editor!
The Artist
Uncommon21.5%Paint a block in the level editor!
Author Medal x1
Uncommon16.0%You have 1 author medal!
Online Winner x5
Uncommon15.7%You won 5 online matches!!
Content Creator
Uncommon15.0%Upload a level to the Steam workshop!
Zeepkist Friends Forever x2
Uncommon10.2%Play online multiplayer with 2 Steam friends!
Online Winner x10
Rare9.7%You won 10 online matches!!
Author Medal x5
Rare7.5%You have 5 author medals!
King's Day
Very rare4.7%Happy birthday King Willy!!
Zeepkist Friends Forever x3
Very rare4.7%Play online multiplayer with 3 Steam friends!
Online Winner x25
Very rare4.6%You won 25 online matches!!
Author Medal x10
Very rare3.9%You have 10 author medals!
Sinterklaas Day!
Very rare3.5%Play Zeepkist on Sinterklaas day, December 5th!
Belgian Sinterklaas Day!
Very rare3.4%Play Zeepkist on the Belgian Sinterklaas day, December 6th!
Double Birthday
Very rare3.3%Play Zeepkist on Yannic's birthday and Zeepkist's Early Access launch day!
Online Winner x50
Very rare2.4%You won 50 online matches!!
Zeepkist Friends Forever x4
Very rare2.2%Play online multiplayer with 4 Steam friends!
Author Medal x20
Very rare2.1%You have 20 author medals!
Online Winner x100
Very rare1.4%You won 100 online matches!!
Old & New
Very rare1.3%Play Zeepkist on New Year's Eve at midnight! (local time)
Super Spooker
Very rare1.3%Play Zeepkist on Halloween at midnight (local time)
Online Winner x200
Ultra rare0.9%You won 200 online matches!!
Online Winner x300
Ultra rare0.7%You won 300 online matches!!
Online Winner x400
Ultra rare0.7%You won 400 online matches!!
Online Winner x500
Ultra rare0.6%You won 500 online matches!!
Author Medal x50
Ultra rare0.5%You have 50 author medals!
Online Winner x1000
Ultra rare0.5%You won 1000 online matches!!!!
Online Winner x600
Ultra rare0.5%You won 600 online matches!!
Online Winner x700
Ultra rare0.5%You won 700 online matches!!
Online Winner x800
Ultra rare0.5%You won 800 online matches!!
Online Winner x900
Ultra rare0.5%You won 900 online matches!!
Online Winner x1337
Ultra rare0.4%You won 1337 online matches!!
All Bronze Medals!
Ultra rare0.3%You have all bronze medals!
Online Winner x2000
Ultra rare0.3%You won 2000 online matches!!
Online Winner x3000
Ultra rare0.3%You won 3000 online matches!!
All Blue Feathers!
Ultra rare0.2%You found all blue feathers!
All Floating Pumpkins!
Ultra rare0.2%You found all floating pumpkins! (October event)
All Golden Wheels!
Ultra rare0.2%You found all golden wheels!
All Red Gifts!
Ultra rare0.2%You found all red gifts!
All Silver Medals!
Ultra rare0.2%You have all silver medals!
All Strange Gifts!
Ultra rare0.2%Strange... Very strange... :o
All Yellow Paint Blobs!
Ultra rare0.2%You found all yellow paint blobs!
Online Winner x4000
Ultra rare0.2%You won 4000 online matches!!
Online Winner x5000
Ultra rare0.2%You won 5000 online matches!!
All Author Medals!
Ultra rare0.1%You have all author medals!! Omg!!
All Floating Snowflakes!
Ultra rare0.1%You found all floating snowflakes! (December event)
All Gold Medals!
Ultra rare0.1%You have all gold medals!
Related games
Explore more lists
Track your progress
Sign in with Steam or Xbox to mark off unlocks, filter what's left and showcase your 100%s.
- Live unlock status per achievement
- Hide-unlocked filter
- 100% showcase on your profile